Beet Feet

Sebewaing, MI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Run Overall Females

 
1st
 245
CASSIE WILLIAMS
00:20:48
 6:42/mile
 32
 F
 1
 

Run Overall Males

 
1st
 204
BENTLEY ALDERSON
00:16:42
 5:23/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

Run Female Masters

 
1st
 231
NANCY SMITH
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 53
 F
 4
 

Run Male Masters

 
1st
 234
JEFF LEIPPRANDT
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 59
 M
 14
 

Run Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 205
KARLEY BONHAM
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 11
 F
 6
 

Run Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 243
ADAM MAUST
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 226
DAVIS PETTERS
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 9
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 213
SETH GREMEL
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 13
 M
 13
 

Run Female 15-19

 
1st
 208
CHELSEA FABER
00:33:14
 10:42/mile
 19
 F
 15
 

Run Male 15-19

 
1st
 224
JAHAUNA MORRIS
00:17:11
 5:32/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 244
AUSTIN GENNRICH
00:17:25
 5:36/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 241
DREW MARBER
00:17:28
 5:37/mile
 16
 M
 4
 

Run Female 20-29

 
1st
 206
KAYLA ENGELHARD
00:22:37
 7:17/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 221
COURTNEY JOHNSON
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 21
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 233
TIFFANY TOCCO
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 24
 F
 13
 

Run Male 20-29

 
1st
 223
COREY MOORE
00:31:14
 10:04/mile
 26
 M
 17
 

Run Female 30-39

 
1st
 217
PAULA HOLLAND
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 33
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 212
KATIE GREMEL
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 238
LINDSEY STRAUB
00:28:07
 9:04/mile
 30
 F
 10
 

Run Male 30-39

 
1st
 236
ADAM LINZNER
00:18:02
 5:48/mile
 38
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 219
JOSEPH HOMROCKY
00:21:28
 6:55/mile
 30
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 235
MIKE KLOSOWSKI
00:21:55
 7:04/mile
 37
 M
 11
 

Run Female 40-49

 
1st
 220
MICHELE HUGO
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 49
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 237
JOSONA LINZNER
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 40
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 242
TRICIA WILSON
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 48
 F
 11
 

Run Male 40-49

 
1st
 247
CHRIS CHAPPEL
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 42
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 240
SCOTT RANQUIST
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 43
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 210
TIM FISHER
00:34:47
 11:12/mile
 46
 M
 18
 

Run Female 50-59

 
1st
 227
BARB PRAHL
00:26:34
 8:34/mile
 54
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 232
LINDA - SPIKE STAUFFER
00:32:58
 10:37/mile
 57
 F
 14
 

Run Female 60-69

 
1st
 222
PAULETTE MANCUSO
00:33:51
 10:55/mile
 62
 F
 17